RSDOUBLAGE
contactez-nous
photo The Good Wife

The Good Wife

Titre original : The Good Wife

Année : 2009/2016
Création : Michelle King & Robert King
Société de doublage : Libra Films

Distribution :

Abbey Gregory (Polygrapher)
1 ép.
Abeles Daniel (Don Weingarten)
2 ép.
Acker Amy (Trish Arkin)
1 ép.
Akinnagbe Gbenga (Pasteur Isaiah Easton)
7 ép.
1 ép.
Alina Maite (Brianna Schweikert)
1 ép.
Alvarez Frankie J. (Steven Mund)
1 ép.
Angelson Genevieve (Tara Bach)
1 ép.
Antaramian Jacqueline (Marcy Economus)
1 ép.
Arianda Nina (Gretchen Battista)
1 ép.
Arias Celeste (Alexa Banner)
1 ép.
Arredondo Rosa (Corrine Slavick)
1 ép.
Ashmanskas Brooks (Juge Greg Brochard)
2 ép.
Asner Edward (Guy Redmayne)
2 ép.
Atkinson Jayne (Nora Valentine)
1 ép.
AuCoin Kelly (Carl Thomas)
1 ép.
Auberjonois Remy (Martin Parillo)
4 ép.
6 ép.
Baccarin Morena (Isobel Swift)
2 ép.
Banes Lisa (Georgia McGowen)
1 ép.
Baranski Christine (Diane Lockhart)
156 ép.
Bartlett Rob (Bernie Bukovitz)
3 ép.
Bauer Chris (James McCloon)
1 ép.
Benanti Laura (Renata Ellard)
2 ép.
Benjamin P.J. (Capitaine)
1 ép.
Benko Tina (Judith Dahl)
1 ép.
Best Sheldon (Jim Lenard)
2 ép.
Bierko Craig (Duke Roscoe)
1 ép.
Biggs Jason (Dylan Stack)
2 ép.
Bigley Kevin (Chris Tannerman)
1 ép.
Birney Reed (Lee Tripke)
1 ép.
Bittner Dan (Alex Bollinger)
1 ép.
Blaemire Nick (Sgt. Wade Compton)
1 ép.
Blum Mark (Julius Kreutzer)
1 ép.
Boatman Michael (Julius Cain)
18 ép.
Bobbie Walter (Seth DeLuca)
1 ép.
Borges Desmin (Mark D'Amico)
2 ép.
Bowers Chris (Ryan Alprin)
1 ép.
Boyer Steven (Tim Brewster)
1 ép.
Brazile Donna (elle-même)
3 ép.
Breen Patrick (Terrence Hicks)
3 ép.
Brown Bryan (Jack Copeland)
2 ép.
1 ép.
Brown Sophina (Katrina Bishop)
1 ép.
Buono Cara (Charlene Peterson)
1 ép.
Butler Harner Jason (William Ericcson)
1 ép.
Butz Norbert Leo (Mr. Medina)
1 ép.
Camp Anna (Caitlin D'arcy)
9 ép.
Carbonell Nestor (Daniel Irwin)
1 ép.
Carolan Kevin (Les Newkirk)
1 ép.
Cerveris Michael (James Castro)
10 ép.
Channing Stockard (Veronica Loy)
12 ép.
Chaplin Alexander (Arthur Schumacher)
1 ép.
Charles Josh (Will Gardner)
108 ép.
Chase Will (Inspecteur Doug Young)
2 ép.
Chernus Michael (Spencer Harman)
1 ép.
Chimo Tracee (Chrissy Quinn)
1 ép.
Christian Ash (David Howell)
2 ép.
Clarke Katie Rose (Reena Booth)
1 ép.
Colella Jenn (Julie)
1 ép.
Coleman Chase (Brian Keller)
1 ép.
Connolly Kristen (Maggie Reeves)
1 ép.
Conrad David (Juge Clark Willard)
1 ép.
Cosgrove Daniel (Inspecteur Bryan Murphy)
1 ép.
Cosgrove Miranda (Sloan Burchfield)
1 ép.
Cotter Tom (lui-même)
1 ép.
Cranmer Alex (Tom LaVere)
1 ép.
Cruz Cordova Ismael (Jimmy Patrick)
5 ép.
Cumming Alan (Eli Gold)
121 ép.
Curatola Vincent (Juge Thomas Politi)
5 ép.
Curtin Jane (Juge Farley)
1 ép.
Czuchry Matt (Cary Agos)
156 ép.
D'Oliveira Luisa (Sandra Pai)
1 ép.
Dajani Nadia (Sara Gardner)
1 ép.
Darragh Patch (Brandt Claussen)
1 ép.
Davis Glenn (Ike Kramer)
1 ép.
5 ép.
Del Negro Matthew (Officier Curtis Robb)
1 ép.
Denham Christopher (Trent Buckley)
1 ép.
Dennehy Brian (Bucky Stabler)
2 ép.
Dilly Erin (Joely Angler)
2 ép.
Dizzia Maria (Heather Sorentino)
1 ép.
Dolan Andrew (Inspecteur Rick Crowell)
2 ép.
Dougherty Sean (Agent Anderson)
1 ép.
Draper Alex (Joel Branch)
1 ép.
Draper Polly (Lorraine Joy)
2 ép.
Dunne Griffin (Juge Jared Quinn)
1 ép.
Dunn Trieste Kelly (Amanda Marcassin)
1 ép.
Duvall Wayne (Inspecteur Harcourt)
2 ép.
Eaves Dashiell (Tom Zabbo)
1 ép.
Edelman Gregg (Aaron Abbott)
1 ép.
Eisenberg Ned (Craig Hallman)
1 ép.
Ellington Tate (Tim Willens)
1 ép.
Feldman Tibor (Juge Ilya Petrov)
2 ép.
Feore Colm (Brad Lund)
1 ép.
Ferrera America (Natalie Flores)
4 ép.
Ferrin Jennifer (Elaine Middleton)
1 ép.
Finn (I) John (Oren Cleary)
1 ép.
Fisher Seth (Jon-Erik Shapiro)
3 ép.
Fitzgerald Paul (Robert Mulvey)
1 ép.
Fleshler Glenn (Carl Landers)
1 ép.
Fluker Hampton (Kahlil Dade)
1 ép.
Fogler Dan (Nick Zubrovsky)
1 ép.
Fuller Kurt (Juge Peter Dunaway)
7 ép.
Gaines Boyd (Richard Chatham)
1 ép.
Gallagher Peter (Ethan Carver)
3 ép.
1 ép.
Gelber Jordan (Freddy Wright)
1 ép.
George Melissa (Marilyn Garbanza)
8 ép.
Gerety Peter (Juge Timothy Stanek)
3 ép.
Gerroll Daniel (Dr. Theo Lawton)
1 ép.
Giddish Kelli (Sophia Russo)
4 ép.
Gilliard Jr. Lawrence (Ken Boxer Jr.)
1 ép.
Gill Michel (Frederick Plunkett)
1 ép.
Gilpin Jack (Frank Anderson)
1 ép.
Gilsig Jessalyn (Janie Ludwig)
1 ép.
Gleason Joanna (Juge Carmella Romano)
3 ép.
Glick Gideon (Blake Reedy)
1 ép.
Godley Adam (Leland Carlisle)
1 ép.
23 ép.
Goldwyn Tony (Juge Henry Baxter)
1 ép.
Goodall Caroline (Kim Palmieri)
1 ép.
Goodwin Kia (Sondra)
5 ép.
Gorrie Robert (Spencer Rankin)
1 ép.
Green (XLI) Adam (Tim Linklater)
1 ép.
Guinee Tim (Andrew Wiley)
10 ép.
Gummer Mamie (Nancy Crozier)
8 ép.
1 ép.
Gwaltney Jack (Charles Clay III)
1 ép.
Hamilton Josh (Juge Edward Serena)
1 ép.
Harada Ann (Isabel St. Jean)
1 ép.
Harrold Jamie (Grant Irvin)
1 ép.
Hennessy Jill (Rayna Hecht)
3 ép.
Hermann Peter (Juge Graham Shickel)
1 ép.
Herrmann Edward (Lionel Deerfield)
6 ép.
Heusinger Patrick (Ray Demory)
1 ép.
Hilson Rachel (Nisa Dalmar)
7 ép.
Hite Jason (Todd Bratcher)
1 ép.
Hoch Danny (Gunter)
1 ép.
Hoeppner Arianna (Sabrina Potter)
1 ép.
Hofheimer Charlie (Officier Zimmerman)
1 ép.
Holmes Rick (Dr. Howard Farland)
1 ép.
Horton John (Juge Mel Fendler)
1 ép.
Howe Tracy (Aaron Schultz)
1 ép.
Ho Marcus (Wen Ho-Shin)
1 ép.
Hutchison Brian (Timmerman, membre du Congrès)
1 ép.
James Nikki M. (Monica Timmons)
6 ép.
Jarrett Valerie (Valerie Jarrett)
1 ép.
Jennings Grant Kate (Dr. Natalie Henley)
1 ép.
Jensen Erik (Josh Baldwin)
1 ép.
Jonigkeit Evan (Gus Pawlicky)
1 ép.
Joyce Lisa (Lisa Banner)
1 ép.
Kalember Patricia (Julie Bowers)
1 ép.
Keenan-Bolger Celia (Wendy Searle)
1 ép.
Kelechi Watson Susan (Lauryn Fisher)
1 ép.
Keller Greg (Dr. Randall Booth)
1 ép.
Kelly (V) Michael (Mickey Gunn)
2 ép.
Kinney Terry (Gerald Kozko)
3 ép.
Knight T.R. (Jordan Karahalios)
7 ép.
Koch Ted (Kenneth Ritter)
1 ép.
Koenig Jack (Arnold Wyatt)
1 ép.
Kolotouros Jason (Eugene Horner)
1 ép.
Kopache Thomas (Liam Meade)
1 ép.
Kostroff Michael (Charles Froines)
4 ép.
Kramer Jim (lui-même)
1 ép.
Krumholtz David (Josh Mariner)
7 ép.
Kull Virginia (Elizabeth Sun)
1 ép.
Kuznetsov Misha (Boris Ivankov)
1 ép.
Lahti Christine (Andrea Stevens)
2 ép.
Land Ken (Warren Plep)
1 ép.
Lane Nathan (Clarke Hayden)
15 ép.
Larkin Leigh Ann (Paula Gidfar)
1 ép.
LeFevre Adam (Juge Gregory Kakissis)
1 ép.
Leung Ken (Shen Yuan)
1 ép.
Lillard Matthew (Rowby Canton)
2 ép.
Linklater Hamish (David LaGuardia)
2 ép.
Linn-Baker Mark (Juge Linden)
1 ép.
Litzsinger Sarah (Olivia Sumner)
1 ép.
Longmore Simon (Mr. North)
1 ép.
Lupe Justine (Maggie Rossum)
1 ép.
Lysy Austin (Punch Sutton)
1 ép.
MacKenzie J.C. (Interviewer)
1 ép.
Mack Victoria (Beth Ferretti)
2 ép.
Magnussen Billy (Chris Fife)
1 ép.
Mammana Robert (Bob Robertson)
1 ép.
Margulies Julianna (Alicia Florrick)
156 ép.
Martin-Green Sonequa (Courtney Wells)
8 ép.
Martindale Margo (Ruth Eastman)
13 ép.
Maskati Omar (Saum Binazir)
1 ép.
Masterson Mary Stuart (Rachel Keyser)
1 ép.
Masur Richard (Geoffrey Solomon)
3 ép.
Mathis Samantha (Bonita Yarrow)
1 ép.
Matthews Chris (lui-même)
3 ép.
Matthews Dakin (Dr. David Zarevich)
1 ép.
Mays Jefferson (Diplomate Van Buskirk)
1 ép.
McDaniel James (Inspecteur Lou Johnson)
3 ép.
McDonald Christopher (Juge Don Schakowsky)
7 ép.
McGinnis Ryan (Glenn Childs Jr.)
2 ép.
McNulty Adam (Grant Rudnick)
1 ép.
Mcgiver Boris (Eric Dorfman)
1 ép.
Merlin Joanna (Loni Goslin)
1 ép.
Metwally Omar (Wasim Al-Said)
1 ép.
Metz Alexandra (Ruby Wright)
1 ép.
Milioti Cristin (Onya Eggertson)
1 ép.
Mio Derek (Chen Jin-Pyn)
1 ép.
Misner Susan (Simone Canning)
4 ép.
Moafi Sepideh (Sylmar Knausgaard)
1 ép.
Moloney Janel (Kathy Eisenstadt)
1 ép.
Mudge Jennifer (Rosanna Landsman)
1 ép.
Muller Brian (Brian Carter)
3 ép.
Narciso Alfredo (Officier Rivera)
1 ép.
Nathanson Michael (Randy Krebbs)
1 ép.
Nathan Anne L. (Hannah Vetters)
1 ép.
Nelson Mark (Principal Adam Englehardt)
1 ép.
Neuwirth Bebe (Juge Claudia Friend)
3 ép.
Nicholson Julianne (Callie Simko)
2 ép.
Nielsen Connie (Ramona Lytton)
4 ép.
Noth Chris (Peter Florrick)
101 ép.
O'Donnell Jeff (Massoud Tahan / Lance Hopper)
1 ép.
O'Hare Denis (Juge Charles Abernathy)
9 ép.
O'Mara Jason (Damian Boyle)
4 ép.
Odom Jr. Leslie (Barry Pert)
1 ép.
Olivo Karen (Giada Cabrini)
3 ép.
Ottavino John (Carl Rankin)
1 ép.
Pancholy Maulik (Dev Jain)
1 ép.
Panjabi Archie (Kalinda Sharma)
134 ép.
Park Michael (Lloyd Bullock)
1 ép.
Parrish Hunter (Jeffery Grant)
4 ép.
Parris Teyonah (Melinda Gossett)
1 ép.
Pascal Pedro (Nathan Landry)
6 ép.
Patton Will (Mike Tascioni)
4 ép.
Paulik Joe (Andrew R. Galecki)
1 ép.
Peet Amanda (Laura Hellinger)
7 ép.
Pelphrey Tom (Josh Mundy)
1 ép.
Pemberton Michael (Robert Barkin)
2 ép.
Peper Tim (Travis Dolan)
1 ép.
Pettie Darren (Max Gaul)
1 ép.
Phillips Graham (Zach Florrick)
78 ép.
Pisoni Lorenzo (Garrett Yates)
1 ép.
Pitts Jacob (Vance Salle)
1 ép.
Plunkett Maryann (Pamela Pomeroy)
1 ép.
Porter Scott (Blake Calamar)
14 ép.
Powell Linda (Patricia Wilcox)
1 ép.
Price Mark (Juge Sam Leborde)
1 ép.
Price Molly (Lena Cesca)
1 ép.
Pugh Sharrieff (Ben Glavis)
1 ép.
Pullen Will (Ronnie)
1 ép.
Rabe Lily (Petra Moritz)
3 ép.
Rappaport Ben (Carey Zepps)
14 ép.
Raymund Monica (Dana Lodge)
9 ép.
Reaser Elizabeth (Tammy Linnata)
7 ép.
Reed Angela (Dakota Leesh)
2 ép.
Reed Tom (Amir Al-Zeid)
1 ép.
Regan Bridget (Madeline Smulders)
1 ép.
Rex Grace (Martha Reed)
4 ép.
Richardson Rodney (Kermit Corriel)
1 ép.
Robbins Noah (Josh Shelby)
1 ép.
Roberts Dallas (Owen Cavanaugh)
14 ép.
Rocca Mo (Ted Willoughby)
3 ép.
18 ép.
Roseman Bob (Policier)
2 ép.
Rose Anika Noni (Wendy Scott-Carr)
15 ép.
Rose Taylor (Hannah McCreary)
1 ép.
Rothenberg Andrew (George Kirby)
1 ép.
Roumie Jonathan (Monte Ecklund)
1 ép.
Routman Steve (Wallace Gibbs)
1 ép.
Ruivivar Anthony (Capitaine Moyer)
1 ép.
Rush Deborah (Juge Sally Rigby)
1 ép.
Sarandon Chris (Juge Howard Matchick)
1 ép.
Sbarge Raphael (Mr. Jaffer)
1 ép.
Scanavino Peter (Grant Duverney)
1 ép.
Schreiber Pablo (Gregory Mars)
1 ép.
Schultz Armand (Juge Trent Wynter)
1 ép.
Sciorra Annabella (Lesli Rand)
1 ép.
Scoggins Cameron (Carl Bayliss)
1 ép.
Sedaris Amy (Stacie Hall)
3 ép.
Segal Tobias (Tyler Hopkins)
6 ép.
Sekk Timothy (Graham Tipton)
1 ép.
Servitto Matt (Walt Gifford)
1 ép.
Shalhoub Nicole (Dr. Jean Ellis)
1 ép.
Shamos Jeremy (Karl Dolan)
1 ép.
3 ép.
Shawn Wallace (Charles Lester)
3 ép.
Shea John (Jeffrey Agos)
2 ép.
Shires Lesley (Renata Barstow)
1 ép.
Shor Miriam (Mandy Post)
7 ép.
Shumbris David (Mr. Dobbs)
2 ép.
Sieber Christopher (Neil Howard Sloan-Jacob)
2 ép.
Silbermann Jake (Jared Buck)
1 ép.
Silverman Sarah (Stephanie Engler)
1 ép.
Simmons Johnny (Erik Barsetto)
1 ép.
Sleiman Haaz (Zayeed Shaheed)
1 ép.
Slotnick Joey (Anthony Dudewitz)
2 ép.
Smith (XXVIII) Harry (Thomas Giles)
1 ép.
Smith-Cameron J. (Samara Steel)
1 ép.
Smith Brian J. (Ricky Waters)
1 ép.
Smith Cotter (Forrest Burke)
1 ép.
Snyder James (Gil Berridge)
1 ép.
Socarides Charles (Nelson Olstead)
1 ép.
Sohn Sonja (Sonya Rucker)
2 ép.
Sokolovic Sarah (Mary Jane Heidel)
1 ép.
Solis Felix (Inspecteur Kevin Rodriguez)
7 ép.
Sparks Don (Wendall Oakman)
1 ép.
Stahl-David Michael (Nathan Bacevich)
1 ép.
Stamberg Josh (Dr. Joseph Portnow)
1 ép.
Staton Aaron (Todd Roda)
2 ép.
Steele Sarah (Marissa Gold - 1ère voix)
Steele Sarah (Marissa Gold - 2ème voix)
Stovall Count (Président de la Cour Suprême)
1 ép.
Street Carly (Officier Trina Coffey)
1 ép.
Striph Andy (Interne)
1 ép.
Strong Jeremy (Matt Becker)
5 ép.
Sublett Robbie (John Gaultner)
5 ép.
Sudduth Skipp (Jim Moody - 1ère voix)
5 ép.
Sudduth Skipp (Jim Moody - 2ème voix)
5 ép.
Sun Nilaja (Divya Feldman)
1 ép.
Sutton Kyle (Jax Kresteva)
1 ép.
Swallow Emily (Mandy Cox)
1 ép.
Syglowski Andrea (Stacy Groom)
1 ép.
Tambor Jeffrey (Juge George Kluger)
4 ép.
Taylor Lili (Donna Seabrook)
1 ép.
Thigpen Haynes (Jonathan Mattis)
3 ép.
Thomas Richard (Ed Pratt)
1 ép.
Thornton Auden (Darla Riggs)
1 ép.
Tiefenthaler Dominik (Dedrick Klein)
1 ép.
Tierney Maura (Maddie Hayward)
7 ép.
Tigar Kenneth (Juge James Chase)
3 ép.
True-Frost Jim (Seth Kleinberg)
1 ép.
Turco Paige (Caroline Wilder)
1 ép.
Unterman Ian (Joel Kingsley-Weaver)
2 ép.
Urla Joe (Kurt)
1 ép.
Vazquez Yul (Cristián Romano)
3 ép.
Vega Makenzie (Grace Florrick)
103 ép.
Ventimiglia John (Inspecteur Gary Prima)
5 ép.
Versailles Vladimi (Ronnie Masters)
1 ép.
Von Essen Max (Stephen Delaney)
2 ép.
Walton Matt (Ian Gillan)
1 ép.
Warren Marc (Nick Saverese)
8 ép.
Watts Daniel J. (Clayton Riggs)
1 ép.
Weller Frederick (Wilk Hobson)
3 ép.
Welliver Titus (Glenn Childs)
16 ép.
Wentworth Alexandra (Crystal Dosek)
1 ép.
Wever Merritt (Aubrey Gardner)
1 ép.
Williams Ashley (Christina Barrett)
1 ép.
Wilson Derek (Morgan Croft)
1 ép.
Wilson Rita (Viola Walsh)
6 ép.
Woodbridge Libby (Megan Zarovich)
1 ép.
Woods Zach (Jeff Dellinger)
4 ép.
Woodward Peter (Charles Ephraham)
1 ép.
Wyatt Erin (Mira Dunne)
1 ép.
Yang Rob (Bao Shuwei)
1 ép.
Yoba Malik (Eddie Fornum)
1 ép.
Young Han Jee (Julie Doyle)
1 ép.
Young Damian (Clinton Foyle)
3 ép.
Zagnit Stuart (Juge Larry Reardon)
1 ép.
Zegen Michael (Justin Partridge)
1 ép.
Zien Chip (Juge Lee Sutman)
1 ép.
Zimmerman Sarah (Lynn Cuesta)
1 ép.
Zuaiter Waleed (Danny Marwat)
1 ép.
Top